VIVO V15 PRO cant be unlocked

Moderators: VC_INDIA, DYNET, zhulianqi, .::ARD::., Altaf_Azhari, Prince Rajpoot, simonng83

octopus82
Posts: 0
Joined: Sun Nov 17, 2019 1:48 am

VIVO V15 PRO cant be unlocked

Post by octopus82 » Sun Nov 17, 2019 1:53 am

HEllo team

I've tried to reset v15 pro but I get error with bove choices

Image

Image


https://imgur.com/1nhF3wY
https://imgur.com/kSKbsvn

deni29
Posts: 1
Joined: Wed Aug 21, 2019 3:29 am
Has thanked: 3 times
Been thanked: 5 times

Re: VIVO V15 PRO cant be unlocked

Post by deni29 » Sun Nov 17, 2019 4:18 am

i think need direck ISP by AETOOL..............................

User avatar
.::ARD::.
Posts: 360
Joined: Tue Aug 13, 2019 7:16 pm
Has thanked: 133 times
Been thanked: 555 times

Re: VIVO V15 PRO cant be unlocked

Post by .::ARD::. » Sun Nov 17, 2019 10:23 am

Mrt never said support with v15 pro
U have to much in reading to up your knowledge
Br,
.::ARD::.


__________________________________________________________
Image

Post Reply